UNDERTAKER

Sharing is caring!

Bookmark(0)

ORGANIZATION: WWE
BIRTH NAME: Mark William Calaway
BORN: March 24, 1965 (age 54) in Houston, Texas
HEIGHT & WEIGHT: 6 ft 10 in, 305 lbs.
MAJOR TITLES HELD: World Heavyweight Championship (three times), WWE Championship (four times), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (six times), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once)